EUR /

  /

Delivery: Lietuva

Delivery (shipping to)
Products basket: 0
+370 699 62969
8:00-17:00 d.d.
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
Rodyti
Number of cores
 

Tv, telephone and computer cables

Kabelis BELDEN, U/UTP, CAT5E Digitus 305m, 15 LGW

Price: 89.24 €
Watch

Gembird UTP solid unshielded gray cable, CCA, cat. 6, 100m, gray

Price: 26.45 €
Watch

Kabelis U/UTP kat.5E Digitus AWG 24/1 pilkas 100m, 15 LGW

Price: 37.52 €
Watch

Linkbasic certified solid cable UTP cat.5e 305m 100% copper

Price: 74.64 €
Watch

Kabelis U/UTP, viela kat.5E Digitus Network, 305m

Price: 74.25 €
Watch

Kabelis U/UTP kat.5E DIGITUS AWG 24/7 pilkas 100 m

Price: 46.86 €
Watch

Intellinet Fiber optic patch cable ST-LC duplex 1m 50/125 OM3 multimode

Price: 10.29 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK 6 Port Passive or 802.3af/at PoE Injector 1 GbE 18v~57v DC 90W (Max)

Price: 25.63 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK 16 Port Passive PoE Injector / Adapter 10/100Mbps 12v~48v DC Rack 19

Price: 31.69 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK CERES 8 PORT 10-100MBPS POE SWITCH 802.3AF 96W 15.4W PER PORT

Price: 42.73 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK 12 Port Passive or 802.3af/at PoE Injector 1 GbE 18v~57v DC Rack 19

Price: 74.40 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK 16 Port Passive or 802.3af/at PoE Injector 1 GbE 18v~57v DC Rack 19

Price: 82.67 €
Watch

Linkbasic solid cable FTP cat.6 305m 100% copper

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 135.86 €
Watch

Linkbasic stranded cable UTP cat. 5e - carton 305m 100% copper

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 110.16 €
Watch

Kabelis F/UTP kat.5E Digitus Network AWG26/7 305 m

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 110.11 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK APOLLO 9-PORTS MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH 8X 1000M SFP PORTS + 1X 1000 SFP

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 168.41 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK FaceDisc AP

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 58.94 €
Watch

Kabelis EXTRALINK HERMES 9-PORTS UNMANAGED GIGABIT SWITCH 8X 1000M SFP PORTS + 1X 1000 S

Out of stock. Ask for
Old price: 121.44 €
Watch