EUR /

  /

Delivery: Lietuva

Delivery (shipping to)
Products basket: 0
+370 699 62969
8:00-17:00 d.d.
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn

Computer network equipment

Sale-off All
Transiveris HP PROCURVE 2-PORT 10-GBE SFP

Transiveris HP PROCURVE 2-PORT 10-GBE SFP

Price: 87.59 €227.78 €
Watch
HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable  

HP ProCurve 10-GbE SFP+ 1m Cable  

Price: 97.10 €138.32 €
Watch
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SR technology.

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SR technology.

Price: 338.12 €922.83 €
Watch
HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530T Adapter

HP Ethernet 10Gb 2P 530T Adapter

Price: 568.13 €889.24 €
Watch
D-LINK DGS-1100-08P 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports

D-LINK DGS-1100-08P 8 10/100/1000Base-T PoE ports

Price: 117.41 €121.18 €
Watch
TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router

TP-Link Archer C20 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Router

Price: 33.34 €35.08 €
Watch
 
News Watch news

Wireless LAN įrenginys Ubiquiti PowerBeam M 29dBi 5GHz 802.11n MIMO 2x2 TDMA, 620 mm Dish Reflector

Price: 223.21 €
Watch

Wireless LAN įrenginys Ubiquiti UniFi UAP AC EDU 2.4GHz/5GHz, 802.11 a/b/g/n/ac, 1xGbE, PoE+, speaker

Price: 434.40 €
Watch

Adapteris Edimax AC1200 Dual Band 802.11ac USB 3.0 adapter, 5GHz + 2,4GHz, HW WPS

Price: 47.38 €
Watch

USB adapteris Edimax 2-in-1 N150 Wi-Fi & Bluetooth 4.0 Nano USB Adapter

Price: 19.35 €
Watch

USB adapteris Asus USB-AC54 Wireless AC1300 Dual-band USB client card

Price: 59.04 €
Watch

Tinklo komutatorius Ubiquiti US-8-150W 8-port + 2xSFP Gigabit PoE+ or 24V passive 150W UniFi switch

Price: 224.55 €
Watch
 
Popular products All popular products

Bevielis, gigabitinis maršrutizatorius

Price: 94.38 €
Watch

Asus RT-AC66U Dual-Band Wireless-AC1750 Gigabit Router

Price: 130.69 €
Watch

TP-LINK 300M-WLAN-N-Gigabit-Router

Price: 48.01 €
Watch
TP-Link Archer C2 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router

TP-Link Archer C2 AC750 Wireless Dual Band Gigabit Router

Price: 45.25 €50.34 €
Watch
Šakotuvas D-Link 4-Port Superspeed USB3.0 HUB

Šakotuvas D-Link 4-Port Superspeed USB3.0 HUB

Price: 52.38 €54.04 €
Watch
TP-Link Archer T2UH adapter USB Wireless AC600 2.4GHz, 5GHz RP-SMA

TP-Link Archer T2UH adapter USB Wireless AC600 2.4GHz, 5GHz RP-SMA

Price: 23.84 €25.66 €
Watch