EUR /

  /

Delivery: Lietuva

Delivery (shipping to)
Products basket: 0
+370 699 62969
8:00-17:00 d.d.
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn
inn

HP ProCurve Switch 6600 Premium License

(Product code: 250257500691)

The above product images may vary from the ordered goods. There may be additive, stickers or other elements that are not included in the item. On your device setup screen is visible brand color may differ from the actual color of the product.
Item is out of stock. At the moment they are neither our nor our supplier warehouses. When you receive your inquiry, if possible, we try to answer.
Old price: 1541.13 €

Dear visitor,

Have question about this product?
Maybe you have found mistake?
Or maybe you know where the product is available in cheaper, and you want to negotiate the price?
Please provide detailed information in the inquiry form below and click the "Send" button Try to respond to inquiries during 1 working hour! Thanks for asking.
* When you send a request you do not mind getting b-a.eu newsletter.
Please enter your e-mail. mail address to which you will be informed when the product will be a decrease in prices.
* When you send a request you do not mind getting b-a.eu newsletter.
Dear visitor,

Do you want to get a discount code? Fill out this form and only if there will be opportunities in the near future (during working hours) to provide you with discount code.

* When you send a request you do not mind getting b-a.eu newsletter.
Please enter your email address to which you will be informed when the product will reappear in stock.
* When you send a request you do not mind getting b-a.eu newsletter.
 
Manufacturer HP Product code 250257500691

Delivery options and prices

Į mūsų sandelįProduct withdrawal from warehouse Need to calculate
imgProduct delivery to home Need to calculate
imgProduct delivery to the post office 2.70 €
imgProduct delivery to "LP Express 24" terminal Need to calculate

Product characteristics:

The supply of goods, the term (d) 2-5d.
Guarantee lailkotarpis 1 year
The contents of the package n/a
Weight n/a
Width n/a
Height n/a
Color n/a
Compatibility HP E6600 Switch Series HP Software Support for Networks 24x7 2hr call back 4 year HP Software Support for Networks 24x7 2hr call back 5 year HP Software Support for Networks 24x7 3 year HP Software Support for Networks 9x5 3 year
Interface n/a
Depth n/a
Accessory type HP A6600 Switch Premium License
Manufacturer for the bc337 http://h10010.www1.hp.com/wwpc/uk/en/sm/WF06c/A1-329290-65002-3938035-3938035-4179963-3901669.html?lang=en&jumpid=oc_R1002_UKENC-001_HP%20A6600%20Switch%20Premium%20License&cc=uk
The presentation of the product
System requirements n/a
Technology n/a

Product manager:

Giedrė Janauskaitė
Phone: +370 650 05815 Email: info@b-a.eu
COMMENTS
Similar products:

HP 3y 4h 13x5 Networks V19xx HW Support

Price: 51.01 €51.03 €
Watch
HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SR technology.

HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver: An SFP+ format 10-gigabit transceiver with LC connectors using SR technology.

Price: 338.12 €922.83 €
Watch

HP 3y NbdExch Networks MSM760 SVC

Price: 1079.80 €
Watch